Sua posição: Página inicial / SWITCH & ROUTER / SWITCH

SWITCH

SWITCH & ROUTER

ROUTER

SWITCH

Newsletter
Sobre as últimas ofertas e promoções Assine hoje mesmo!
New and Original H3C S3100 SERIES LS-3100-52TP-SI-H3 Ethernet SWITCH,48 ports Venda
$620.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original  AN5006-10 A1H EPON switch, with 24 port Venda
$190.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Hua wei Quidway S2326TP-PWR-EI Layer 2 Ethernet Switch with 500W AC power module Venda
$385.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original Hua wei S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC with 24 port GE SFP + 4 port 10g SFP managed Switch Venda
$1720.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original H3C EWP-WP2008 8 port layer 2 poe switch Venda
$195.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original new Hua wei S5700-52C-PWR-EI 48 port Layer 3 POE switch S5700 Venda
$2450.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original   S2224ME-PAF-AC 24 ports POE Switch Venda
$250.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original ZTE ZXMP S200 optical transmission equipment AC ,4 ports , 8E1 ,75 OHM Venda
$840.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original Hua  wei S5720 - 28p - LI - AC with 24 port GE SFP Switch Venda
$1290.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
HW H80 VDPE  Used 80% new board,Without user line,use for MA5600t Venda
$868.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Brand Original new ZTE ZXT2000 IDA10E Convergence Shunt ZXR10 5960-64DL,5960-64DL 40G 10G Core Switch Venda
$3190.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original new HW MA5673 AC/Adapter,4GE+4EI+4POTS,including single GPON uplink odule/SFF,SC/UPC, Venda
$89.90
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original NEW ZTE Enterprise GE switch  ZXR10 5228E-C-AC 24 ports switch  5228E Venda
$268.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original ZTE ZXMP S200 optical transmission equipment AC ,4 ports,21E1,155M,75 OHM Venda
$798.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original Hua  wei Quidway S2300 Series S2318TP-EI  16 ports Ethernet Switches Venda
$168.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original Communication  GIE4805S 48V 10A ,Use for ZTE and Huawei OLT Venda
$242.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original new hua wei Embedded DC  ETP4890-A2 Venda
$1050.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original  Hua wei S6720S-26Q-EI-24S-AC, full 10G optical port + 2*40G optical port, switch Venda
$1860.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original Hua wei MA5620-8 fiber switch, GPON or EPON terminal ONU with 8 ethernet and 8 voice ports apply to FTTB Venda
$98.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original H3C S1016R 16 potrs non-management ethernet switch,Rack Mount Venda
$88.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original Hua wei LS-S2318TP-EI-AC layer 2 ethernet switch,16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE ports and AC 110/220V Venda
$135.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original new ZTE ZXR10 2818S-AC 16 ports Switch Venda
$110.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
H3C switches Catalyst S2000TP-EA Series LS-2016TP-EA-H3,16 ports 100Mbps,support VLAN Venda
$135.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original new Hua wei S5720 - 28p - LI - AC with 24 port GE SFP Switch Venda
$499.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original ZTE ZXR10 2826A-PS-AC 24 ports POE switch Venda
$245.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original ZTE ZXR10 2826S AC layer 2 24 port ethernet switch Venda
$135.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original new Hua wei S5720-32X-EI-AC with 24 port electricity + 4 optical port + 4 pcs 10g SFP + 2 pcs QSFP switch Venda
$990.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos
Original Hua  wei S1720 28GWR PWR 4P, Layer 2 Enterprise Gigabit 24-port POE+4 Optical Switch Venda
$299.00
Adicionar a lista de desejos